World Forecast Directory
El Dorado Weather Logo
Interior Northern California Interactive Live Meso Map

Mouse over station cross hairs for full current weather observation. | Click on station cross hairs for historic information.
map of mesonet 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



Station Type County State Elevation Latitude Longitude
AG WISHON POWERPLANT NEAR NORTH FORK 7SSEHADS MaderaCA100037.15111-119.50528
ALDER SPRINGSRAWS GlennCA455539.6514-122.7236
ALPHADRI El DoradoCA765738.80389-120.21583
ALPINE MEADOWSCNRFC PlacerCA693939.16361-120.23861
ALUM CREEKCNRFC WashoeNV616039.46472-119.8725
ANGWIN PACIFIC UNION COLLEGE AT ANGWINHADS NapaCA171538.57139-122.43472
ARBUCKLE BASINRAWS ShastaCA190040.4378-122.8308
ASH VALLEYRAWS LassenCA510041.0519-120.6861
AlamedaNOS-PORTS AlamedaCA037.772-122.298
Alameda W6CQZ-10APRSWXNET/CWOP AlamedaCA1037.7755-122.2655
Alta CW6842APRSWXNET/CWOP PlacerCA370139.20101-120.79661
Anderson N6RZR-2APRSWXNET/CWOP ShastaCA43040.439-122.2395
Angels Camp CW9085APRSWXNET/CWOP CalaverasCA142538.06671-120.64792
Antioch CW3427APRSWXNET/CWOP Contra CostaCA8937.9925-121.8253
AntlersCALTRANS ShastaCA108040.8848-122.3826
Atwater K6IMNAPRSWXNET/CWOP MercedCA14837.3242-120.5918
Auburn, Auburn Municipal AirportNWS/FAA PlacerCA153238.95-121.06667
Audette Associates Nevada CityWX4U NevadaCA256939.34-121.08
BALD MTN LOCRAWS El DoradoCA461338.9056-120.6972
BANGORRAWS ButteCA80339.3808-121.3861
BARNABYRAWS MarinCA81038.0281-122.7022
BATTERSONRAWS MaderaCA316037.3781-119.6183
BEAR RIVER NEAR WHEATLAND 1SEHADS PlacerCA7239.00028-121.40583
BEAR RVR AT CAMP FAR WEST DAMHADS YubaCA26039.05139-121.31611
BEAR RVR AT ROLLINS RESERVOIR NEAR COLFAX 2NHADS PlacerCA194539.13556-120.94861
BEAVERRAWS AmadorCA500038.4883-120.325
BEN BOLTRAWS El DoradoCA90538.5908-120.9336
BIG BARRAWS TrinityCA150040.7433-123.25
BIG MEADOWSNOTEL WashoeNV830039.46-119.94
BIG ROCKRAWS MarinCA150038.0394-122.57
BLACK CREEK NEAR COPPEROPOLIS 2SEHADS CalaverasCA74637.96111-120.61417
BLACK DIAMONDRAWS Contra CostaCA160037.95-121.8844
BLACK SPRINGSNV DOT WashoeNV517339.60408-119.84139
BLUE DOORRAWS LassenCA561541.0547-120.3375
BLUE LAKESSNOTEL AlpineCA800038.61-119.92
BOGARD R.S.RAWS LassenCA568640.5981-121.0831
BONANZA KING NEAR TRINITY CENTER 8NNEHADS TrinityCA645041.08306-122.62806
BOONVILLERAWS MendocinoCA64438.9875-123.3486
BOWMAN LAKE NEAR GRANITEVILLE 5WHADS NevadaCA539039.44806-120.65361
BRANCH CENTERCNRFC SacramentoCA7538.54694-121.33778
BRANDY CREEK NEAR SHASTA 4WNWHADS ShastaCA130040.61694-122.56694
BRIONESRAWS Contra CostaCA145037.9342-122.1178
BROOKSRAWS YoloCA35438.7383-122.1447
BRUSH CK RANGER STATION NEAR BERRY CK 5NEHADS ButteCA356039.69194-121.33889
BUCK MEADOWSRAWS TuolumneCA320037.8233-120.0975
BUCKS CREEK POWERHOUSE NEAR MEADOW VALLEY 13WHADS PlumasCA176039.91-121.31667
BUCKS LAKE NEAR QUINCY 14WSWHADS PlumasCA575039.85-121.24194
BUFFALO CREEKRAWS WashoeNV279440.5819-119.79
BULL FLATRAWS LassenCA439540.4808-120.1139
BURNSIDE LAKESNOTEL AlpineCA813938.72-119.89
BYRON JACKSON PUMPS NEAR ROBBINS 3WHADS YoloCA3538.86972-121.75278
Bass Lake CW3796APRSWXNET/CWOP MaderaCA342537.3208-119.5627
Bear Valley CW4253APRSWXNET/CWOP AlpineCA720138.468-120.047
Belmont CW0791APRSWXNET/CWOP San MateoCA76437.503-122.307
Belmont CW4751APRSWXNET/CWOP San MateoCA35837.5167-122.3092
Berkeley CW1634APRSWXNET/CWOP AlamedaCA36137.856-122.2437
Bethel Island RoadCARB Contra CostaCA2038.00667-121.64139
Blackhawk W6SASAPRSWXNET/CWOP Contra CostaCA80137.81867-121.90833
Bogard Rest AreaCALTRANS LassenCA565940.5857-121.0883
BombayUPR SacramentoCA3038.7148-121.4859
Boulder Creek CW1844APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa CruzCA68937.1397-122.1267
Boulder Creek CW7395APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa CruzCA79437.13776-122.14874
Browns Valley CW1789APRSWXNET/CWOP YubaCA130939.2883-121.3362
Buckhorn SandhouseCALTRANS TrinityCA270740.6545-122.7545
Burney WD6FGEAPRSWXNET/CWOP ShastaCA313640.92533-121.66033
CALAVERAS ROADRAWS AlamedaCA123037.5531-121.8439
CAMPO SECORAWS CalaverasCA39938.2236-120.8664
CAMPTONVILLE NEAR ALLEGHANY 2SWHADS SierraCA350039.45222-120.86833
CAPLES LAKE NEAR KIRKWOOD 1EHADS AlpineCA800038.71-120.04167
CARPENTER RIDGERAWS ButteCA481240.0686-121.5825
CARSON CITYNV DOT Carson CityNV475639.11936-119.77489
CARSON CITY AIRPORTCNRFC Carson CityNV471139.19611-119.73361
CARSON PASSSNOTEL AlpineCA850038.69-119.99
CASHMANRAWS PlumasCA447840.0019-120.915
CATHEYS VALLEYRAWS MariposaCA120037.3803-120.0769
CAVE ROCKNV DOT DouglasNV631439.04797-119.94631
CDF PORTABLE #05RAWS NapaCA204338.4736-122.2617
CDF PORTABLE #08RAWS MercedCA7537.3706-120.9347
CDF PORTABLE #10RAWS San MateoCA20037.1997-122.3533
CENTRAL SIERRA SNOW LABDRI NevadaCA688339.32556-120.36667
CFLORAWS MariposaCA664437.7597-119.8206
CHESTERRAWS PlumasCA452540.2897-121.0853
CHICORAWS ButteCA23039.7119-121.7789
CHILKOOT MEADOW NEAR BASS LAKE 8NEHADS MaderaCA715037.40806-119.49
CHOWCHILLAHNXWFO MaderaCA24537.1575-120.25
CISCO BUTTEDRI PlacerCA662039.30611-120.56278
CLASS III 13-C (DLBLISS)RAWS El DoradoCA694238.9678-120.1
CLASS III 6-C (KNOX)RAWS WashoeNV756939.2733-119.9617
CLASS III 7-C (INCLINE)RAWS WashoeNV682839.2511-119.9669
CLEAR CREEK UPPER (NV)CNRFC DouglasNV777939.08944-119.88917
COFFEE RIDGE NEAR TRINITY CENTER 7NHADS TrinityCA304041.07667-122.71167
COHASSETRAWS ButteCA173339.8717-121.7689
CORNINGRAWS TehamaCA29439.9389-122.1697
COUNTY LINERAWS LakeCA208539.0189-122.4119
COYOTERAWS PlumasCA554839.9878-120.4767
CRN SITE NEAR GUSTINE 7ESEHADS MercedCA7937.23611-120.8825
CRYSTAL BAYNV DOT WashoeNV643539.23019-120.00325
CRYSTAL SPRINGS COTTAGE NEAR SAN CARLOSHADS San MateoCA34337.49611-122.32889
CSS LABSNOTEL NevadaCA690039.33-120.37
California Hills FolsomWX4U SacramentoCA24038.665-121.165
Carson City CW5091APRSWXNET/CWOP Carson CityNV471039.1658-119.7742
Cassel CW4663APRSWXNET/CWOP ShastaCA319240.9181-121.55142
ChabotCARB AlamedaCA17137.719-122.0981
ChicoGPSMET ButteCA14639.4326-121.665
Chico MunicipalNWS/FAA ButteCA24039.8-121.85
Chico-ManzanitaCARB ButteCA20339.7575-121.84222
CloverdaleWX4U SonomaCA56238.8-122.99
Coarsegold CW9719APRSWXNET/CWOP MaderaCA241837.2005-119.68761
Colusa-Sunrise BlvdCARB ColusaCA5639.18889-121.99806
ConcordCARB Contra CostaCA8537.93917-122.02472
Concord CW9461APRSWXNET/CWOP Contra CostaCA10538.02733-122.02933
Concord, Buchanan FieldNWS/FAA Contra CostaCA2337.99167-122.05194
Concord-2956 A Treat BlvdCARB Contra CostaCA8937.936-122.03
Cool-Highway 193CARB El DoradoCA169638.8886-121
Copperopolis CW8746APRSWXNET/CWOP CalaverasCA96137.97417-120.689
CottonwoodUPR ShastaCA42540.39393-122.25905
Cottonwood CW8390APRSWXNET/CWOP TehamaCA55840.32417-122.428
CoveloWX4U MendocinoCA140139.75347-123.2077
DAVIS RANCH NEAR COTTONWOOD 9WSWHADS TehamaCA55040.35333-122.45667
DE SABLA AT PARADISE 8NHADS ButteCA271039.87194-121.61
DEADMAN CREEK NEAR KENNEDY MEADOWS 6ENEHADS TuolumneCA925038.33194-119.65306
DEER CREEK FOREBAY NEAR DUTCH FLAT 7NHADS NevadaCA445539.3-120.825
DESERT SPRINGSRAWS WashoeNV528039.6725-119.77
DIABLO GRANDERAWS StanislausCA186137.3292-121.2956
DOG VALLEYRAWS SierraCA597639.5619-120.0478
DONNER LAKE NEAR TRUCKEE 5WHADS NevadaCA592439.325-120.28139
DOWNIEVILLE NEAR SIERRA CITY 10WHADS SierraCA292039.55861-120.82917
DOYLERAWS LassenCA432040.0589-120.0939
DRI - NNSCDRI WashoeNV495039.57083-119.80167
DRUM POWERHOUSE NEAR BLUE CANYON 4WHADS NevadaCA340039.26389-120.76667
DRY CREEKCNRFC WashoeNV476039.45111-119.79806
DRY CREEK AT COULTERVILLEHADS TuolumneCA72837.65389-120.3125
DRY CREEK NEAR SNELLING 2NHADS MercedCA23037.555-120.46222
DRY CREEK NEAR WHEATLAND 2NWHADS YubaCA6339.02639-121.43611
DUDLEY RANCH AT COULTERVILLEHADS MariposaCA365437.74056-120.1325
Davis-UCD CampusCARB YoloCA4638.53528-121.77306
Dayton CW4850APRSWXNET/CWOP LyonNV435039.25-119.5588
Diablo CW4622APRSWXNET/CWOP Contra CostaCA85337.85-121.9528
Dublin CW4190APRSWXNET/CWOP AlamedaCA51537.725-121.8683
EAGLE PEAKRAWS TehamaCA371339.9269-122.6419
EBBETTS PASSSNOTEL AlpineCA870038.55-119.8
ECHO PEAKSNOTEL El DoradoCA780038.85-120.08
EEL RIVER (MNF)RAWS MendocinoCA150039.8253-123.0825
EEL RIVER RANGER STATION NEAR COVELO 9ENEHADS MendocinoCA151439.82194-123.09306
EL PORTALRAWS MariposaCA210037.6769-119.78
ENF02 PORTABLERAWS El DoradoCA386538.5425-120.5367
ESPERANZARAWS CalaverasCA251238.2431-120.5144
Echo SummitCARB El DoradoCA738238.81167-120.0325
El Dorado Hills Dartboard WxWX4U El DoradoCA88938.72-121.039
El Sobrante CW8567APRSWXNET/CWOP Contra CostaCA15537.95617-122.275
Elk Grove - Bruceville RoadCARB SacramentoCA2338.30306-121.42028
Elk Grove CW4719APRSWXNET/CWOP SacramentoCA2638.424-121.4423
Elk Grove KJ6MCAPRSWXNET/CWOP SacramentoCA4938.41935-121.36029
Emigrant Gap, Blue Canyon Nyack AirportNWS/FAA PlacerCA528239.27611-120.70806
FALLEN LEAFSNOTEL El DoradoCA630038.93-120.05
FISH HATCHERY AT LEWISTONHADS TrinityCA186040.72667-122.79333
FISH SPRINGSRAWS DouglasNV523038.9247-119.6417
FIVE CENTRAWS TrinityCA255040.7597-122.9308
FIVE MILE FLATNV DOT StoreyNV634839.3682-119.66718
FOLSOM LAKE - DYKE 8CNRFC SacramentoCA55138.69167-121.13
FOLSOM WATER TREATMENT PLANTCNRFC SacramentoCA42338.68667-121.14944
FORBESTOWN 4NNWHADS ButteCA284039.51694-121.26611
FORESTDALE CREEKSNOTEL AlpineCA802938.68-119.96
FOUR TREES NEAR PARADISE 15ENEHADS ButteCA515039.81-121.32111
FOX MOUNTAINRAWS WashoeNV689041.0061-119.5681
FRIEND MTN.RAWS TrinityCA400040.505-123.3417
Fair Oaks CW9529APRSWXNET/CWOP SacramentoCA22038.64449-121.23194
Fair Oaks N6OIMAPRSWXNET/CWOP SacramentoCA21738.658-121.2655
Fairfield / Travis Air Force BaseNWS/FAA SolanoCA6238.26667-121.95
Fairfield CW6944APRSWXNET/CWOP SolanoCA2238.17167-122.12967
Fairfield CW7657APRSWXNET/CWOP SolanoCA57438.15617-122.12833
Fairfield-Chadbourne RdCARB SolanoCA3338.22722-122.07556
Florin CW3183APRSWXNET/CWOP SacramentoCA5238.49397-121.37515
Folsom CW3448APRSWXNET/CWOP SacramentoCA27638.6497-121.1478
Folsom-Natoma StreetCARB SacramentoCA32238.68389-121.16361
Forest Ranch CW2421APRSWXNET/CWOP ButteCA224839.8737-121.6775
Forest Ranch CW8878APRSWXNET/CWOP ButteCA253339.8719-121.65034
Fort FunstonCARB San FranciscoCA5737.713-122.4994
FranklinUPR SacramentoCA2038.37912-121.45109
Fredonyer Pass EastCALTRANS LassenCA469540.39-120.79
Fredonyer Pass SummitCALTRANS LassenCA570140.3603-120.8653
Fremont CW8685APRSWXNET/CWOP AlamedaCA58137.48082-121.8977
GALENARAWS WashoeNV561039.3794-119.8319
GALENA CK - GALENA STATE PARKCNRFC WashoeNV633939.35444-119.8575
GOAT MOUNTAIN NEAR OAKHURST 7SEHADS MaderaCA452037.27-119.54306
GORDONRAWS LassenCA620040.7586-120.8961
GRASS VALLEY 1SSWHADS NevadaCA240039.20556-121.06722
GRASSHOPPERRAWS LassenCA615840.7817-120.7844
GREEN SPRINGRAWS TuolumneCA110837.8342-120.5031
GREENVILLE 1WHADS PlumasCA356040.13944-120.94111
GRIZZLY RIDGE NEAR PORTOLA 12WNWHADS PlumasCA690039.91694-120.645
GUSTINE AIRPORT NEAR GUSTINE 2E HADS MercedCA7537.26278-120.96333
Gardnerville CW6917APRSWXNET/CWOP DouglasNV517138.93894-119.67725
Gardnerville KB7PUX-1APRSWXNET/CWOP DouglasNV601038.77533-119.59367
Georgetown CW6662APRSWXNET/CWOP El DoradoCA296638.92925-120.81046
Grass Valley CW5488APRSWXNET/CWOP NevadaCA200139.074-121.028
Grass Valley CW9665APRSWXNET/CWOP NevadaCA214239.11724-121.02874
Grass Valley WA3ELAAPRSWXNET/CWOP NevadaCA249339.21933-121.07
Greenville K6WPRAPRSWXNET/CWOP PlumasCA355040.1188-120.9045
GridleyCARB ButteCA8539.32722-121.66861
Grizzly FlatsWX4U El DoradoCA374038.633-120.54
Groveland KE6KYIAPRSWXNET/CWOP TuolumneCA250037.8583-120.2125
HAGAN"S MEADOWSNOTEL El DoradoCA800038.85-119.94
HAMILTON BRANCH NEAR CHESTER 9EHADS PlumasCA456040.2725-121.09139
HAT CREEK PH #1 (PGE)CNRFC ShastaCA301540.93333-121.55
HAWKEYERAWS SonomaCA202438.735-122.8372
HAYFORKRAWS TrinityCA232340.55-123.165
HEAVENLY VALLEYSNOTEL El DoradoCA885038.92-119.92
HELL HOLERAWS PlacerCA524039.0717-120.4217
HOADLEY NEAR LEWISTON 3SEHADS TrinityCA458040.68306-122.75
HOPLAND UCRAWS MendocinoCA268239.0308-123.0806
HORSE LAKERAWS LassenCA510040.6233-120.4778
HORSE MEADOWSNOTEL AlpineCA863138.84-119.89
HORSE MEADOWSNOTEL AlpineCA863238.83-119.88
HORSE MEADOWS NEAR PINECREST 19ENEHADS TuolumneCA840038.15833-119.66167
Half Moon Bay CW3295APRSWXNET/CWOP San MateoCA5937.5113-122.4873
Hatchet MountainCALTRANS ShastaCA436640.85216-121.76199
Hayward CW1362APRSWXNET/CWOP AlamedaCA3337.6025-122.1228
Hayward CW9492APRSWXNET/CWOP AlamedaCA59737.68227-122.04712
Hayward, Hayward Air TerminalNWS/FAA AlamedaCA4637.66083-122.11833
Healdsburg W6HNAPRSWXNET/CWOP SonomaCA31238.6445-122.8822
INCLINE CREEKDRI WashoeNV683039.25389-119.925
INDEPENDENCE CAMPSNOTEL SierraCA700039.45-120.29
INDEPENDENCE CREEKSNOTEL SierraCA650039.49-120.28
INDEPENDENCE LAKESNOTEL NevadaCA845039.43-120.31
INDEPENDENCE LAKE NEAR TRUCKEE 11NWHADS SierraCA694939.45194-120.28972
INDIAN VALLEY RESERVOIR NEAR LOWER LAKE 12NEHADS LakeCA150239.08056-122.53361
Incline Village CW7350APRSWXNET/CWOP WashoeNV706739.25944-119.96955
Inverness CW0013APRSWXNET/CWOP MarinCA95038.0734-122.8438
JACKSONNCAWOS AmadorCA169038.37683-120.794
JARBO GAPRAWS ButteCA249039.7358-121.4889
JERSEYDALERAWS MariposaCA390037.5436-119.8397
JUMBO GRADECNRFC WashoeNV608039.29611-119.71972
JUNIPER SPRINGSRAWS WashoeNV534841.0808-119.7764
Jackson-Clinton RoadCARB AmadorCA123738.34278-120.76472
Jerseydale-6440 JerseydaleCARB MariposaCA375037.5447-119.8417
KAHLE DRIVENV DOT DouglasNV630738.97019-119.93492
KETTLE ROCK NEAR TAYLORSVILLE 8NEHADS PlumasCA730040.13306-120.71694
KINGS CANYON NORTH UPPERCNRFC Carson CityNV744139.1625-119.83694
KINGSBURY EAST GRADENV DOT DouglasNV538038.96075-119.84686
KINGVALE - DONNER TRAIL ESDRI PlacerCA623039.31583-120.45556
KNF96 PORTABLERAWS SiskiyouCA256041.1361-123.1644
KNOXVILLE CREEKRAWS LakeCA220038.8619-122.4172
KONOCTIRAWS LakeCA216338.9119-122.7064
KeyesUPR StanislausCA9837.54894-120.90893
Kregor PeakCARB Contra CostaCA57737.9431-122.0949
LA HONDARAWS San MateoCA87237.3053-122.255
LA PORTE SNOW COURSEHADS PlumasCA500039.68111-120.98306
LADDER BUTTERAWS LassenCA575040.8072-121.2967
LAKESHORE NEAR LAKEHEAD 3SHADS ShastaCA110040.86694-122.38306
LASSEN LODGERAWS TehamaCA415940.3442-121.7136
LAUFMANRAWS LassenCA480040.1417-120.3533
LEAVITT LAKESNOTEL MonoCA940038.28-119.61
LEAVITT MEADOWSSNOTEL MonoCA720038.3-119.55
LINCOLNRAWS PlacerCA20038.8825-121.2683
LITTLE VALLEY (WRCC)RAWS WashoeNV631039.2444-119.8808
LNF01 PORTABLERAWS LassenCA524240.8572-121.1931
LNF02 PORTABLERAWS PlumasCA620040.16-121.3644
LNF04 PORTABLERAWS LassenCA579540.7222-121.1658
LNF05 PORTABLERAWS LassenCA559840.7242-120.8364
LNF06 PORTABLERAWS ShastaCA496740.8286-121.3822
LOBDELL LAKESNOTEL MonoCA920038.44-119.37
LOS GATOSRAWS Santa ClaraCA184237.2042-121.9508
LOS VAQUEROSRAWS Contra CostaCA110037.7883-121.7347
LOWER KIBBIE NEAR PINE CREST 12SEHADS TuolumneCA670038.045-119.88
LOWER RELIEF VALLEY NEAR DARDANELLE 8SSEHADS TuolumneCA810038.24333-119.75833
LYONS VALLEYRAWS LakeCA320039.1258-123.0736
Lafayette CW6192APRSWXNET/CWOP Contra CostaCA48937.89942-122.12267
Lafayette KF6IIUAPRSWXNET/CWOP Contra CostaCA40037.889-122.1083
Lakeport CW0310APRSWXNET/CWOP LakeCA136239.048-122.937
Lakeport CW3931APRSWXNET/CWOP LakeCA139439.0333-122.9238
Lakeport-Lakeport BlvdCARB LakeCA144439.03306-122.92194
Larkspur CW6937APRSWXNET/CWOP MarinCA7537.937-122.53533
Livermore - RinconCARB AlamedaCA47637.69389-121.79861
Livermore, Livermore Municipal AirportNWS/FAA AlamedaCA39737.69278-121.81444
Lockwood CW4289APRSWXNET/CWOP AmadorCA350138.4977-120.5628
Lodi CW2060APRSWXNET/CWOP San JoaquinCA4938.1488-121.2895
Los Altos CW8983APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA12837.39133-122.11833
Los Altos Hills CW6623APRSWXNET/CWOP San MateoCA6237.45283-122.16583
Los Altos KG6PPD-8APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA21037.3555-122.08133
Los Gatos CW1393APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA129637.2105-121.958
Loyalton CW7004APRSWXNET/CWOP SierraCA495739.67388-120.24731
MALLORY RIDGERAWS Contra CostaCA204037.8172-121.7789
MANZANITA LAKERAWS ShastaCA566040.54-121.5803
MARIPOSARAWS MariposaCA223137.5042-119.9869
MARIPOSA R S (CDF)CNRFC MariposaCA210037.495-119.98583
MARKLEEVILLERAWS AlpineCA550138.6833-119.7667
MARLETTE LAKESNOTEL Carson CityNV800039.16-119.9
MARTIS CREEK LAKE NEAR TRUCKEE 4EHADS NevadaCA580039.32722-120.11333
MCCLOUD DAM POWERPLANT NEAR MCCLOUD 9SSEHADS ShastaCA269041.13-122.07111
MERCED RIVER NEAR STEVINSON 5NWHADS MercedCA8237.37-120.93
METCALF GAPRAWS MaderaCA307737.4094-119.7681
MEYERSRAWS El DoradoCA631038.8489-120.0189
MGROVERAWS MariposaCA640037.5128-119.6047
MIAMIRAWS MariposaCA433437.4192-119.7453
MIDDLE PEAKRAWS MarinCA233937.9278-122.5872
MINARETSRAWS MaderaCA534037.4072-119.3456
MNF04 PORTABLERAWS ColusaCA287539.2317-122.6456
MONITOR PASSSNOTEL AlpineCA835038.67-119.61
MOUNT ELIZABETHRAWS TuolumneCA493338.0631-120.2469
MOUNT ROSE SKICNRFC WashoeNV832039.32917-119.88722
MOUNT ZIONRAWS AmadorCA296738.39-120.6525
MT ROSE SKI AREASNOTEL WashoeNV885039.32-119.89
MT. DIABLORAWS Contra CostaCA384937.8817-121.9142
MUD SPRINGS NEAR WEAVERVILLE 18WHADS TrinityCA340040.71972-123.29167
MULE MOUNTAINRAWS ShastaCA204440.5692-122.5031
Magalia CW4565APRSWXNET/CWOP ButteCA248039.8365-121.5957
Mariposa CW1522APRSWXNET/CWOP MariposaCA274937.4292-119.8283
Martinez CW8076APRSWXNET/CWOP Contra CostaCA28037.997-122.126
Marysville, Beale Air Force BaseNWS/FAA YubaCA11239.13333-121.43333
Marysville, Yuba County AirportNWS/FAA YubaCA6239.09778-121.56972
McConnelUPR SacramentoCA4038.36074-121.34659
Menlo Park CW9794APRSWXNET/CWOP San MateoCA6637.44467-122.17683
Merced - Coffee RoadCARB MercedCA35137.28167-120.43361
Merced / Castle Air Force BaseNWS/FAA MercedCA18737.36667-120.56667
Merced, Merced Municipal AirportNWS/FAA MercedCA15437.28306-120.50778
Mill Valley AD6WXAPRSWXNET/CWOP MarinCA35037.88633-122.53167
Milpitas CW9802APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA3337.41033-121.90883
Minden W3DRMAPRSWXNET/CWOP DouglasNV480139.0386-119.7219
Modesto, Modesto City-County-Sham FieldNWS/FAA StanislausCA9537.62417-120.95056
Modesto-14th StreetCARB StanislausCA8937.6425-120.99361
Moraga CW9580APRSWXNET/CWOP Contra CostaCA65937.84533-122.1055
Morgan Hill CW4787APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA90937.1555-121.6133
Mount TamalpaisCARB MarinCA76237.9256-122.5873
Mountain View, Moffett FieldNWS/FAA Santa ClaraCA3337.40583-122.04806
Mt Allison N0ARY-13APRSWXNET/CWOP AlamedaCA252037.49967-121.872
Mtn. Ranch KF6NYAPRSWXNET/CWOP CalaverasCA235238.1838-120.54
NAPA 9NNEHADS NapaCA166038.43306-122.255
NEW MELONES NEAR SONORA 10SWHADS CalaverasCA140037.95556-120.51944
NORTH FORKRAWS MaderaCA266337.2331-119.5056
NPS #9 MONARCH MNT.RAWS ShastaCA257640.5931-122.5694
Napa AA6AV-10APRSWXNET/CWOP NapaCA7938.3293-122.31884
Napa CW4897APRSWXNET/CWOP NapaCA11038.3192-122.3247
Napa, Napa County AirportNWS/FAA NapaCA3338.2075-122.27944
Nevada City CW1397APRSWXNET/CWOP NevadaCA328139.2308-120.984
Nevada City CW1588APRSWXNET/CWOP NevadaCA289039.24233-121.0546
Nevada City CW5037APRSWXNET/CWOP NevadaCA233939.3319-121.0781
NewtownUPR ShastaCA75640.65987-122.39359
North Fork CW6459APRSWXNET/CWOP MaderaCA313337.23551-119.5197
Novato / Gnoss FieldNWS/FAA MarinCA338.1436-122.5561
Novato CW8028APRSWXNET/CWOP MarinCA2038.05883-122.51633
OAK BOTTOMRAWS ShastaCA142240.6506-122.6056
OAK MOUNTAINRAWS ShastaCA267041.0064-121.9833
OAKLAND NORTHRAWS Contra CostaCA130037.8653-122.2208
OAKLAND SOUTHRAWS AlamedaCA118437.7881-122.1436
OGO RANGER STATION NEAR ONO 7SWHADS ShastaCA130040.42333-122.73667
OLEMA VALLEYRAWS MarinCA3738.0425-122.7958
ONION CREEK NEAR SERENE LAKES 3SEHADS PlacerCA617539.27444-120.35583
OSTRANDER LAKE NEAR YOSEMITE VILLAGE 9SHADS MariposaCA826437.63611-119.55111
OWENS CAMPRAWS El DoradoCA524038.7333-120.245
Oakhurst DW0273APRSWXNET/CWOP MaderaCA226037.32833-119.6525
Oakhurst DW0391APRSWXNET/CWOP MaderaCA228937.3-119.6
Oakland CW6723APRSWXNET/CWOP AlamedaCA20037.79583-122.20333
Oakland, Metro Oakland International AirportNWS/FAA AlamedaCA337.71944-122.23528
Oregon Mountain SummitCALTRANS TrinityCA285440.7393-122.9804
Orinda CW8344APRSWXNET/CWOP Contra CostaCA61437.89133-122.20817
Oroville, Oroville Municipal AirportNWS/FAA ButteCA18739.49472-121.62028
PARADISE 2SWHADS ButteCA175039.75361-121.62472
PATTYMOCUSRAWS TehamaCA350040.2883-122.8717
PECKINPAH NEAR SOUTH FORK 2NEHADS MaderaCA515037.25-119.45806
PETALUMA - LYNCH CKCNRFC SonomaCA1038.23833-122.63667
PIERCERAWS PlumasCA581140.2461-120.6422
PIKE COUNTY LOOKOUTRAWS YubaCA371439.475-121.2025
PILARCITOS DAM NEAR SAN MATEOHADS San MateoCA70037.54806-122.4225
PILOT HILLRAWS El DoradoCA124938.8317-121.0092
PINE GROVE 2SEHADS AmadorCA244038.4-120.63333
PINECREST (PGE)CNRFC TuolumneCA560038.18694-120.00556
PINECREST 1NNEHADS TuolumneCA560038.20028-119.98333
PIT #3 POWERPLANT NEAR BURNEY 9NWHADS ShastaCA210040.99806-121.74694
PIT RVR BLO MUCK VALLEY POWERPLANT DIVERSIONHADS LassenCA412041.01528-121.15361
PNF21 PORTABLERAWS PlumasCA411140.0558-120.7314
PNF34 PORTABLERAWS ButteCA240039.825-121.6111
POISON FLATSNOTEL AlpineCA790038.51-119.63
POISON RIDGE NEAR BASS LAKE 6NNEHADS MaderaCA690037.40306-119.52
POVERTYRAWS Santa ClaraCA206637.4431-121.7706
PRATTVILLE POWERPLANT NEAR ALMANORHADS PlumasCA452040.20917-121.15694
PT REYES RCADRI MarinCA8738.09417-122.95
PULGASRAWS San MateoCA64437.475-122.2981
PYRAMID LAKE FISHERIESDRI WashoeNV381039.94333-119.59139
Pacifica CW6504APRSWXNET/CWOP San MateoCA69937.65417-122.47283
Palo Alto AirportNWS/FAA San MateoCA737.46667-122.11667
Palo Alto CW7418APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA1237.423-122.10833
Paradise - AirportCARB ButteCA128939.70861-121.61722
Paradise CW1909APRSWXNET/CWOP ButteCA181839.7592-121.6113
Paradise CW2422APRSWXNET/CWOP ButteCA174439.7587-121.6225
Pigeon PointGPSMET San MateoCA13537.1871-122.39
Pioneer CW9148APRSWXNET/CWOP AmadorCA368138.49219-120.54208
Placerville CW5121APRSWXNET/CWOP El DoradoCA219838.7162-120.7563
Placerville CW6129APRSWXNET/CWOP El DoradoCA169638.69527-120.84895
Placerville CW7516APRSWXNET/CWOP El DoradoCA240538.7195-120.76004
Placerville-Gold Nugget WayCARB El DoradoCA191938.72472-120.82194
PleasantonCARB AlamedaCA9937.697-121.9123
Pleasanton KK6ZLAPRSWXNET/CWOP AlamedaCA33137.68017-121.88883
Point ReyesCARB MarinCA32838.12278-122.9083
Point ReyesNOS-NWLON CA037.997-122.975
Pope Valley CW5671APRSWXNET/CWOP NapaCA50038.70217-122.38633
Port ChicagoNOS-PORTS Contra CostaCA038.057-122.038
Portola Valley N0ARY-14APRSWXNET/CWOP San MateoCA72837.38767-122.20483
QUINCY RDRAWS PlumasCA365239.9733-120.9419
RATTLESNAKE NEAR GREENVILLE 6SWHADS PlumasCA610040.12806-121.04389
RAVENDALERAWS LassenCA529840.7308-120.3164
READER RANCHRAWS NevadaCA202539.3036-121.1172
REDDINGRAWS ShastaCA50040.5158-122.2906
REDDING FIRE STATION AT REDDINGHADS ShastaCA74040.57306-122.415
RODEO VALLEYRAWS MendocinoCA242539.6683-123.32
ROSE PEAKRAWS AlamedaCA306037.5019-121.7356
ROSEVILLE WATER TRMT PLTCNRFC PlacerCA38138.725-121.21667
ROUGH AND READY ISLAND NEAR STOCKTONHADS San JoaquinCA1537.96306-121.36472
RUBICON #2SNOTEL El DoradoCA750039-120.13
RUSSIAN RIVER NEAR CLOVERDALE 6NWHADS MendocinoCA35038.87944-123.0525
RUTHRAWS TrinityCA273240.2506-123.3158
Rancho Cordova CW0458APRSWXNET/CWOP SacramentoCA7538.587-121.3162
Rancho Cordova CW5497APRSWXNET/CWOP SacramentoCA6638.6088-121.2897
Red Bluff, Red Bluff Municipal AirportNWS/FAA TehamaCA34840.15056-122.25222
Redding CW5599APRSWXNET/CWOP ShastaCA66340.60402-122.33236
Redding, Redding Municipal AirportNWS/FAA ShastaCA50240.515-122.29667
Redwood CityNOS-PORTS San MateoCA037.507-122.21
Reno CW1724APRSWXNET/CWOP WashoeNV464939.5167-119.9167
Reno CW6120APRSWXNET/CWOP WashoeNV514039.612-119.8133
Reno CW8738APRSWXNET/CWOP WashoeNV441039.83081-119.64269
Reno CW9843APRSWXNET/CWOP WashoeNV502039.54217-119.8625
Reno WA7ITPAPRSWXNET/CWOP WashoeNV479039.43083-119.8045
Reno, Reno Tahoe International AirportNWS/FAA WashoeNV441339.48389-119.77111
RichmondNOS-PORTS Contra CostaCA037.928-122.4
Rio VistaCARB SolanoCA3638.1885-121.7056
Rocklin DW0140APRSWXNET/CWOP PlacerCA47138.77467-121.21467
Roseville CW5344APRSWXNET/CWOP PlacerCA13138.8033-121.3163
Roseville-N Sunrise BlvdCARB PlacerCA16138.74611-121.26472
SAC NWRRAWS GlennCA12039.4172-122.1825
SACRAMENTO METRO AIRPORTCNRFC SacramentoCA2038.69833-121.59361
SACRAMENTO POST OFFICECNRFC SacramentoCA2638.58333-121.5
SACRAMENTO RIVER AT MERIDIAN PUMPSHADS ColusaCA5039.14778-121.91778
SACRAMENTO RVR AT MOULTON WEIR NEAR COLUSA 8NHADS ColusaCA7639.33833-122.02167
SACRAMENTO RVR BLO KESWICK DAM WATER QUALITYHADS ShastaCA48040.60167-122.44333
SACRAMENTO RVR BLO RED BLUFF DIVERSION DAMHADS TehamaCA23140.15333-122.20167
SADDLE CAMP NEAR RED BLUFF 20WHADS TehamaCA385040.16694-122.80083
SAGEHEN CREEK FIELD STATIONDRI NevadaCA633739.4325-120.23694
SAINT HELENA 4WSWHADS SonomaCA178038.5075-122.54917
SALT SPRINGS P H (PGE)CNRFC AmadorCA370138.5-120.21667
SAN FRANCISCO DOWNTOWNHADS San FranciscoCA17537.76944-122.43444
SAN LUIS NWRRAWS MercedCA6537.1822-120.7939
SAND HARBORNV DOT WashoeNV625139.19464-119.92658
SANJOSERAWS Santa ClaraCA67537.3983-121.8069
SANTA ROSARAWS SonomaCA56038.4789-122.7119
SCORPIONRAWS TrinityCA440041.1117-122.6967
SECRET TOWNRAWS NevadaCA282639.1836-120.8847
SEEDORCHARDRAWS PlacerCA435539.0914-120.7317
SHASTA DAM (SACRAMENTO RVR)HADS ShastaCA107540.71666-122.41667
SHINGLETOWN 2EHADS ShastaCA363040.49611-121.85
SILVER LAKE NEAR KIT CARSONHADS El DoradoCA710038.67833-120.12
SIMSRAWS ShastaCA240041.075-122.3733
SLIDE CANYON NEAR MONO VILLAGE 5SWHADS TuolumneCA950038.09167-119.43667
SLIDE MOUNTAINDRI WashoeNV965039.30722-119.88389
SODA CREEKRAWS LakeCA172539.425-122.9772
SOLDIER MTNRAWS ShastaCA371040.9258-121.5856
SONORA PASSSNOTEL MonoCA880038.31-119.6
SOUTH FORK WILLOW CREEK NEAR FRUTO 5SEHADS GlennCA40039.54111-122.38861
SOUTH RENONV DOT WashoeNV452139.44994-119.77659
SOUTH RENO - WOLF RUN GOLF COURSEDRI WashoeNV488039.41639-119.80139
SOUTH YUBA - LANGS CROSSINGCNRFC NevadaCA515739.31667-120.63333
SPOONER EAST GRADENV DOT Carson CityNV596439.11738-119.84549
SPOONER SUMMITNV DOT DouglasNV715639.10381-119.89631
SPRATT CREEKSNOTEL AlpineCA620038.67-119.82
SPRING GAP FOREBAY (PGE)CNRFC TuolumneCA509838.16667-120.1
SPRING VALLEYRAWS San MateoCA107537.5625-122.4364
SQUAW VALLEY G.C.SNOTEL PlacerCA820039.19-120.26
STAMPEDERAWS SierraCA660039.4833-120.075
STAMPEDE RESERVOIR NEAR BOCA 6NHADS SierraCA595039.47056-120.10306
STANISLAUSRAWS TuolumneCA606738.1975-120.0328
STANISLAUS MEADOW NEAR TAMARACK 9NEHADS AlpineCA775038.50167-119.93667
STANISLAUS POWERHOUSE NEAR HATHAWAY PINES 3SHADS TuolumneCA106038.13306-120.36694
STATELINECNRFC DouglasNV623438.96667-119.94778
STF01 PORTABLERAWS CalaverasCA470638.2914-120.3714
STF02 PORTABLERAWS TuolumneCA479537.9442-120.0167
STIRLING CITYHADS ButteCA352039.90444-121.52778
STOCKTON 3NNW FIRE STATION #4HADS San JoaquinCA1237.99889-121.31861
STONY GORGE RESERVOIR NEAR ELK CREEK 1SHADS GlennCA80039.58306-122.53306
STONYFORDRAWS ColusaCA125739.3672-122.5728
SUGAR BOWL SKIDRI PlacerCA697539.30333-120.34083
SUGARLOAF (SHF)RAWS ShastaCA321440.9167-122.4383
SUMMIT MEADOWSNOTEL MonoCA912238.4-119.54
Sabastopol CW3627APRSWXNET/CWOP SonomaCA14538.402-122.8283
Sacramento - 1309 T StreetCARB SacramentoCA1638.56806-121.49361
Sacramento CW0443APRSWXNET/CWOP SacramentoCA4638.60867-121.41233
Sacramento CW6253APRSWXNET/CWOP SacramentoCA2538.54167-121.44367
Sacramento CW7562APRSWXNET/CWOP SacramentoCA2038.44865-121.42343
Sacramento KG6TQAPRSWXNET/CWOP SacramentoCA4938.5422-121.3705
Sacramento, Sacramento Executive AirportNWS/FAA SacramentoCA2038.50694-121.495
Sacramento, Sacramento International AirportNWS/FAA SacramentoCA2638.70139-121.59389
Sacramento, Sacramento Mather AirportNWS/FAA SacramentoCA9538.55-121.3
Sacramento-Del Paso ManorCARB SacramentoCA12538.61389-121.36833
Sacramento-Health DeptCARB SacramentoCA2638.55611-121.45778
San Andreas-Gold Strike RoadCARB CalaverasCA106638.20194-120.68944
San CarlosCARB San MateoCA137.5171-122.2518
San Carlos AirportNWS/FAA San MateoCA337.51667-122.25
San Fran Sewage Treatment PlantCARB San FranciscoCA537.7387-122.3903
San FranciscoNOS-PORTS CA037.807-122.465
San Francisco CW2225APRSWXNET/CWOP San FranciscoCA9837.8087-122.4094
San Francisco CW5988APRSWXNET/CWOP San FranciscoCA18837.75967-122.43167
San Francisco CW6328APRSWXNET/CWOP San FranciscoCA4937.77333-122.41783
San Francisco CW9359APRSWXNET/CWOP San FranciscoCA21337.71667-122.43333
San Francisco CW9629APRSWXNET/CWOP San FranciscoCA40737.7352-122.44259
San Francisco KI6BSWAPRSWXNET/CWOP San FranciscoCA3337.7505-122.50783
San Francisco, San Francisco International AirportNWS/FAA San MateoCA1037.61972-122.36472
San Francisco-Mission BayCARB NapaCA238.2791-122.3899
San Jose / Reid / HillvNWS/FAA Santa ClaraCA13537.33333-121.81667
San Jose CW2750APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA17037.29643-121.95549
San Jose CW2789APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA47937.20446-121.87207
San Jose CW4661APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA37137.39637-121.83263
San Jose CW7168APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA18437.23167-121.81
San Jose CW7293APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA18037.30467-121.98167
San Jose CW7794APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA38737.29667-121.76576
San Jose CW9520APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA31237.20667-121.85817
San Jose CW9749APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA229737.33533-121.735
San Jose WB6AHC-1APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA26737.2183-121.8517
San Jose, San Jose International AirportNWS/FAA Santa ClaraCA5937.35917-121.92417
Santa Clara CW4115APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA13837.3242-121.9806
Santa RosaWX4U NapaCA73238.4-122.41
Santa RosaCARB SonomaCA16138.44361-122.70917
Santa Rosa CW0677APRSWXNET/CWOP SonomaCA10538.4515-122.7577
Santa Rosa CW1766APRSWXNET/CWOP SonomaCA76038.5342-122.6828
Santa Rosa CW3628APRSWXNET/CWOP SonomaCA19738.44496-122.68885
Santa Rosa CW6940APRSWXNET/CWOP SonomaCA30538.47535-122.65525
Santa Rosa, Santa Rosa Sonoma County AirportNWS/FAA SonomaCA12538.5-122.81667
Saratoga CW0425APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA41037.2542-121.9995
Saratoga CW1792APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA37537.27471-122.02295
Saratoga WB6DHPAPRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA28537.2833-122.0027
Sausalito CW7613APRSWXNET/CWOP MarinCA8237.852-122.48
Sebastopol KF6YUAAPRSWXNET/CWOP SonomaCA23038.3803-122.8242
Shingletown KG6QHSAPRSWXNET/CWOP ShastaCA212340.47631-121.98842
Smartville KB0RFAPRSWXNET/CWOP YubaCA65439.183-121.32
Sonoma BayldsCARB TehamaCA139.9338-122.461
Sonora - Barretta StreetCARB TuolumneCA187337.96889-120.38667
Sonora CW3161APRSWXNET/CWOP TuolumneCA240237.9163-120.283
South Lake Tahoe, Lake Tahoe AirportNWS/FAA El DoradoCA626338.89389-119.99528
South Lake Tahoe-Sandy WayCARB El DoradoCA625038.94583-119.96667
Sparks CW3920APRSWXNET/CWOP WashoeNV460039.5712-119.7162
Sparks DW0026APRSWXNET/CWOP WashoeNV449539.625-119.69033
Stateline CW8715APRSWXNET/CWOP DouglasNV743038.97033-119.89017
Stockton CW0136APRSWXNET/CWOP San JoaquinCA4138.03317-121.3473
Stockton KD6NIGAPRSWXNET/CWOP San JoaquinCA1037.92883-121.28933
Stockton, Stockton Metropolitan AirportNWS/FAA San JoaquinCA3037.88972-121.22361
Stockton-HazeltonCARB San JoaquinCA1337.95167-121.26889
Sunnyvale DW0186APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA27537.33617-122.0575
Sunnyvale N0ARY-15APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA10237.3615-122.015
SunolCARB AlamedaCA14037.5919-121.8752
Sunol CW6118APRSWXNET/CWOP AlamedaCA26537.59848-121.91921
TAHOE CITY CROSSSNOTEL PlacerCA675039.17-120.15
TAYLOR RIDGE NEAR WEAVERVILLE 15NNEHADS TrinityCA400040.91694-122.81694
TELEGRAPH HILL NEAR COLUMBIA 3EHADS TuolumneCA373038.03-120.35306
TENAYA LAKE NEAR YOSEMITE VILLAGE 10NEHADS MariposaCA816037.83778-119.45
THERMALITO RVR OUTLET WEATHER STNHADS ButteCA11039.48917-121.68472
THOMAS CK - RENO (LOWER)CNRFC WashoeNV604039.39111-119.83806
THOMES CREEKRAWS TehamaCA110039.8644-122.6097
THOMES CREEK AT SACRAMENTO RIVER AT PASKENTAHADS TehamaCA72039.88306-122.51694
TIGER CREEK POWERHOUSE NEAR WEST POINT 3NNEHADS CalaverasCA235538.44611-120.48333
TOULUMNERAWS TuolumneCA920037.8683-119.3192
TRINITY CAMPRAWS TrinityCA320740.79-122.7983
TRINITY RIVER AT DOUGLAS CITYHADS TrinityCA159840.64722-122.95472
TRINITY RIVER NEAR LEWISTON 1WHADS TrinityCA187040.72-122.80167
TRUCKEE #2SNOTEL PlacerCA640039.3-120.18
TRUCKEE - GLENSHIRE ESDRI NevadaCA600039.3625-120.09972
TRUCKEE RIVER AT FARADHADS NevadaCA515339.42806-120.03306
TRUCKEE RIVER AT TAHOE CITYHADS PlacerCA621739.16639-120.14333
Tamarack KG6PPD-9APRSWXNET/CWOP CalaverasCA715238.4414-120.0715
Tiburon PierMARITIME MarinCA037.89-122.45
Tomita Hill N0ARY-12APRSWXNET/CWOP Santa ClaraCA318237.16017-121.90817
Tracy CW1892APRSWXNET/CWOP San JoaquinCA6637.7322-121.4297
Tracy N5FDLAPRSWXNET/CWOP San JoaquinCA14037.6992-121.4437
Tracy-AirportCARB San JoaquinCA19837.6825-121.4406
Trinity Center CW8353APRSWXNET/CWOP TrinityCA241140.9825-122.6945
Truckee-TahoeNWS/FAA NevadaCA589939.31667-120.13333
Turlock-S Minaret StCARB StanislausCA9837.48806-120.83583
Tuscan ButteCARB TehamaCA187740.26222-122.09278
UNR CAMPUSDRI WashoeNV448039.53917-119.80583
Ukiah, Ukiah Municipal AirportNWS/FAA MendocinoCA61439.12583-123.20083
Union City CW3109APRSWXNET/CWOP AlamedaCA1037.5963-122.0697
VENADOHADS SonomaCA126038.61389-123.01667
VIRGINIA PEAK (KRGX)DRI WashoeNV829939.75417-119.46222
Vacaville W6BUL-5APRSWXNET/CWOP SolanoCA12838.3495-121.9688
Vacaville, Nut Tree AirportNWS/FAA SolanoCA11238.37778-121.9575
Vacaville-Ulatis DrCARB SolanoCA10838.35667-121.95
VallejoCARB SolanoCA9838.1025-122.23806
Valley FordCARB MarinCA1538.3066-122.8963
VollmersCALTRANS ShastaCA133040.9418-122.4268
W.Menlo Park K6DJRAPRSWXNET/CWOP San MateoCA11537.4347-122.2063
WALKERRAWS MonoCA544038.5653-119.4592
WARD CREEK #3SNOTEL PlacerCA675039.14-120.22
WASHOE VALLEYNV DOT WashoeNV504139.27381-119.81881
WAWONARAWS MariposaCA405237.54-119.6517
WESTERN NV COMMUNITY COLLEGEDRI Carson CityNV503539.18583-119.79694
WESTWOODRAWS LassenCA580040.3067-120.9
WHISPERING PINES NEAR MIDDLETOWN 6NWHADS LakeCA270038.81056-122.72056
WHITE CLOUDRAWS NevadaCA432039.3167-120.8375
WHITMORERAWS ShastaCA241740.6194-121.8994
WILLITS HOWARD RANGER STATION NR WILLITS 5SSEHADS MendocinoCA185139.29722-123.28917
WOODACRERAWS MarinCA140037.9906-122.6447
WOODFORDSCNRFC AlpineCA569938.76528-119.80694
WOODLANDCNRFC YoloCA6938.68833-121.79472
WWOLFRAWS TuolumneCA800037.8578-119.6664
Walnut Creek K6BMD-9APRSWXNET/CWOP Contra CostaCA11537.9158-122.0358
Washoe Valley K7SFNAPRSWXNET/CWOP WashoeNV507939.2947-119.7787
West Sacramento CW6887APRSWXNET/CWOP YoloCA1638.59633-121.5275
White Cloud MountainCARB NevadaCA426239.3161-120.8456
Woodside N6TTOAPRSWXNET/CWOP San MateoCA37137.42-122.24883
YOLLA BOLLARAWS TrinityCA476840.3383-123.065
YORKVILLE 1WNWHADS MendocinoCA110038.90528-123.23139
YOSEMITE AT WAWONAHADS MariposaCA518537.50806-119.63222
YOSEMITE VALLEY NEAR YOSEMITE VILLAGE 1NNWHADS MariposaCA420037.74-119.58889
Yankee Hill CW4329APRSWXNET/CWOP ButteCA251639.6947-121.472
Yosemite Park K6IXA-2APRSWXNET/CWOP MariposaCA810037.72735-119.58417
Yosemite Village-Visitor CenterCARB MariposaCA398037.74861-119.58694
Yuba CityCARB SutterCA5939.13889-121.61917
ZEPHYR COVENV DOT DouglasNV634639.00214-119.94936




Google



Contact Us | Mobile
Never base any life decisions on weather information from this site or anywhere over the Internet.
Site is dedicated to our Lord & Savior Jesus Christ (Yeshua Messiah) | Random Quotes

Copyright © 2017 El Dorado Weather, Inc. | Site Designed By:  El Dorado Weather
LightningRing